7001 | sobota | 12.9.2015 | 14:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | HSK Staré Brno |
7003 | neděle | 13.9.2015 | 15:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7008 | sobota | 19.9.2015 | 13:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | SK Jihlava B |
7006 | neděle | 20.9.2015 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7007 | neděle | 20.9.2015 | 10:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | HBC Jundrov |
7004 | sobota | 26.9.2015 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7012 | sobota | 26.9.2015 | 14:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7010 | neděle | 27.9.2015 | 9:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7011 | neděle | 27.9.2015 | 14:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7015 | sobota | 3.10.2015 | 12:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | SK Jihlava B |
7014 | neděle | 4.10.2015 | 14:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7016 | neděle | 4.10.2015 | 14:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7017 | sobota | 10.10.2015 | 14:30 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | HSK Staré Brno |
7018 | sobota | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7019 | sobota | 10.10.2015 | 11:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | HBC Jundrov |
7020 | neděle | 11.10.2015 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7021 | sobota | 17.10.2015 | 13:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7022 | sobota | 17.10.2015 | 11:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7023 | sobota | 17.10.2015 | 13:30 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7024 | sobota | 17.10.2015 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7002 | neděle | 18.10.2015 | 10:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7026 | sobota | 24.10.2015 | 12:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | HBC Jundrov |
7028 | sobota | 24.10.2015 | 15:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7027 | neděle | 25.10.2015 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7032 | sobota | 31.10.2015 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | HBC Jundrov |
7029 | sobota | 31.10.2015 | 13:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7030 | neděle | 1.11.2015 | 10:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7031 | neděle | 1.11.2015 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | SK Jihlava B |
7035 | sobota | 7.11.2015 | 15:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7033 | sobota | 7.11.2015 | 11:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | HSK Staré Brno |
7036 | sobota | 7.11.2015 | 14:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7025 | neděle | 8.11.2015 | 14:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | HSK Staré Brno |
7034 | neděle | 8.11.2015 | 14:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7041 | sobota | 14.11.2015 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | HSK Staré Brno |
7005 | neděle | 15.11.2015 | 10:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7037 | sobota | 5.3.2016 | 11:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7038 | sobota | 5.3.2016 | 14:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | HBC Jundrov |
7039 | sobota | 5.3.2016 | 14:30 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7040 | sobota | 5.3.2016 | 11:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | SK Jihlava B |
7043 | sobota | 12.3.2016 | 14:00 | Jihlava | SK Jihlava B | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7044 | sobota | 12.3.2016 | 11:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice |
7042 | neděle | 13.3.2016 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7045 | sobota | 19.3.2016 | 13:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | SK Jihlava B |
7046 | sobota | 19.3.2016 | 14:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7047 | sobota | 19.3.2016 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7048 | sobota | 19.3.2016 | 11:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7050 | sobota | 26.3.2016 | 14:00 | Třebíč | HBC SLZA Třebíč | SK Jihlava B |
7051 | sobota | 26.3.2016 | 11:00 | Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans | HBC Flyers Jihlava |
7052 | neděle | ?????? | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | HBC Jundrov |
7049 | neděle | 27.3.2016 | 14:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | HSK Staré Brno |
7053 | sobota | 9.4.2016 | 13:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | HBC Tišnov Titans |
7054 | sobota | 9.4.2016 | 10:00 | Brno | HBC Jundrov | SK Jihlava B |
7055 | sobota | 9.4.2016 | 14:00 | Přibyslavice | J.V.S.K SLZA Přibyslavice | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče |
7056 | sobota | 9.4.2016 | 11:00 | Jihlava | HBC Flyers Jihlava | HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7009 | neděle | 10.4.2016 | 10:00 | Hustopeče | TJ Agrotec Hustopeče | HSK Staré Brno |
7013 | sobota | 16.4.2016 | 14:00 | Brno | HSK Staré Brno | HBC Jundrov |